Bella Rose
Bella Rose

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157cm)

Weight 97 lbs (44kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 5, 1996

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: right shoulder blade

Piercings: clit, navel

Aliases: Bella Elise Rose, Sydney Belle

Started in: 2016 at approx 19 Years Old

Bella Rose's Updates

Bella Rose Passes The Petite Test

Featuring: Bella Rose, Ramon Nomar 137 Photos, 28:11 | 2019-07-16


get your password to Petite.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!